53-9-124. Enforcement of office's orders -- improper assertion of privilege.
53-9-124 . Enforcement of office's orders -- improper assertion of privilege. If a person refuses to comply with an order of the office or asserts a privilege to withhold or suppress evidence relevant to a claim, except privileges arising from the attorney-client relationship, the office may make any just order, including denial of the claim.